Eurosport programma

01:45 Pro Series, Italy
02:28 Snooker:[Snooker] World Championship in Sheffield, United Kingdom
02:30 Snooker:[Snooker] World Championship in Sheffield, United Kingdom
04:00 World Tour, Poland
05:00 World Tour, Poland
06:00 Snooker:[Snooker] World Championship in Sheffield, United Kingdom
08:00 Tour De L Ain, France
08:45 Tour De L Ain, France
09:30 Tour De L Ain, France
10:30 Snooker:[Snooker] World Championship in Sheffield, United Kingdom
12:00 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berlin, Germany
12:30 Formula E: FIA Championship in Berlin, Germany
13:00 ONE MAKE RACING: Porsche Supercup in Silverstone, United Kingdom
13:30 Snooker:[Snooker] World Championship in Sheffield, United Kingdom
15:00 Snooker:[Snooker] World Championship in Sheffield, United Kingdom

Eurosport 2 programma

02:30 World Tour in Siena, Italy
03:15 World Tour, Italy
03:17 World Tour, Italy
04:00 World Championship in Sheffield, United Kingdom
06:00 Tour De L Ain, France
06:30 Tour De L Ain, France
07:00 Tour De L Ain, France
08:00 World Championship in Sheffield, United Kingdom
10:30 World Tour, Italy
12:00 World Championship in Riga, Latvia
13:00 World Championship in Riga, Latvia
14:00 Tour De L Ain, France
14:45 Tour De L Ain, France
15:45 World Tour, France

Extreme Sports programma

01:25 Nitro World Games: All Access
01:50 IMMAF World Championships
02:40 Liquid Edge
03:30 Nomads
03:55 Blue World
04:20 Facing Waves
04:45 Action Sports World
05:35 Blue World
06:00 Nomads
06:30 Nomads
07:00 Grid
08:40 Blue World
09:05 Facing Waves
09:25 Sports Adventure
09:50 Action Sports World
10:40 Facing Waves
11:05 Drift Style
11:30 X Games – Minneapolis
12:25 Nitro World Games: All Access
12:50 Nomads
13:15 Sports Adventure
13:40 Action Sports World
14:30 Blue World
14:55 Blue World
15:20 Facing Waves
15:45 Facing Waves
16:10 Epic Trails

NASN EU programma

01:55 Delectable You
02:15 The Driller Killer
03:55 Gregoire
05:40 Rives
06:55 Closedown
07:00 Metropolis
09:25 One More Time
10:45 Unknown Energies, Unidentified Emotions
11:30 My Destiny
12:55 The Parakeets
13:10 Clouds
14:30 True Smile
15:55 The Exterminating Angel

ESPN Sport programma

01:47 Ibrahim Maalouf on the Footsteps of Hildegard
02:51 Mister Joe Williams and the Basie Alumni Band
03:37 Une Soirée de Poche: Tinariwen
04:08 Carla Bley Sextet live at Estival Lugano 1986
04:57 Peter Beets Trio & Goudsmit: Tribute to Montgomery
06:23 Seine Sessions
07:03 The Morgenland Festival: Needless to Say
08:00 Tel Aviv Sessions
09:02 Tel Aviv Sessions
10:03 Dave Brubeck and Paul Desmond live in Belgium
11:03 Patáx: A Night to Remember 2/2
11:46 Sia – Live at The Metro Theatre
13:03 Ode to Miles: Bitches Brew Beyond
14:03 Visions of Music
15:03 Memoirs of a Hip 'Ole Black Man

Sportacentrs programma

08:00 Mākslas vingrošanas sacensības "Baltijas Aplis"
11:00 Optibet futbola virslīga
13:15 Optibet futbola virslīga
15:30 Optibet futbola virslīga