Discovery Channel programma

09:30 Salvage Hunters: Classic Cars
10:30 How It's Made: Dream Cars
11:00 World's Greatest Motorcycle Rides
12:00 Shed & Buried
12:30 Shed & Buried
13:00 Baggage Battles
13:30 Baggage Battles
14:00 Baggage Battles
14:30 Baggage Battles
15:00 Salvage Hunters
16:00 Salvage Dawgs
16:30 Salvage Dawgs
17:00 Junk Gypsies
17:30 Junk Gypsies
18:00 Mighty Truckers
19:00 Wheeler Dealers
20:00 Invisible Killers
21:00 The Explosion Show
22:00 Richard Hammond's Big
23:00 Unexplained & Unexplored
00:00 The Unexplained Files

Discovery World programma

10:45 Extreme Engineering
11:30 Extreme Engineering
12:15 Extreme Engineering
13:00 Extreme Engineering
13:45 Extreme Engineering
14:30 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
15:15 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
16:00 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
16:45 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
17:30 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
18:15 Extreme Engineering
19:00 Extreme Engineering
19:45 Extreme Engineering
20:30 Extreme Engineering
21:15 Extreme Engineering
22:00 Titanic: The Aftermath
23:30 Secrets of the Arsenal
00:15 MegaQuake

Discovery Science programma

09:48 What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
10:36 What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
11:24 How Do They Do It?
11:48 How Do They Do It?
12:12 How Do They Do It?
12:36 How Do They Do It?
13:00 How Do They Do It?
13:24 How Do They Do It?
13:50 How Do They Do It?
14:14 How Do They Do It?
14:38 How Do They Do It?
15:02 How Do They Do It?
15:26 How It's Made
15:50 How It's Made
16:14 Supercar Superbuild
17:02 Supercar Superbuild
17:50 Alaska Mega Machines
18:40 Alaska Mega Machines
19:30 Alaska Mega Machines
20:20 Abandoned Engineering
21:10 Secrets Of The Underground
22:00 Secrets Of The Underground
22:50 Mysteries of the Missing
23:40 Mysteries of the Missing

Travel programma

10:00 Finding Bigfoot
11:00 Finding Bigfoot
12:00 Code Of the Wild
13:00 Codes and Conspiracies
14:00 Mysteries at the Museum
15:00 Edge of Alaska
16:00 Mysteries of the Missing
17:00 Mysteries of the Missing
18:00 Treasure Quest: Snake Island
19:00 Expedition Unknown
20:00 Expedition Unknown
21:00 NASA's Unexplained Files
22:00 Mysteries at the Museum
23:00 The Dead Files
00:00 The Dead Files

Sailing Channel programma

10:00 Dusi Canoe Marathon 2017
11:00 South Africa Surf Series
11:30 South Africa Surf Series
12:00 Sail-Ho
12:30 Sail-Ho
13:00 CLIPPER: The Race of their Lives
14:00 Sailing To Tokyo 2018
14:30 Sailing to Tokyo
15:00 Barcolana 51
16:00 The ISA World Junior Surfing Championship
16:30 Les Voiles De St Tropez 2017
17:00 South Africa Surf Series
17:30 South Africa Surf Series
18:00 Dangerous Waters
19:00 Bart's Bash
20:00 Sail-Ho
20:30 Sail-Ho
21:00 Sailing
22:00 Discovering Karphatos
22:30 Discovering Karphatos
23:00 Bora Bora: Paddling Paradise
23:30 Baltic Sea Goes Sup
00:00 Bart's Bash