Discovery Channel programma

01:00 Building Off the Grid
02:00 Expedition Unknown
03:00 Expedition Unknown
04:00 Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters
05:00 Wheeler Dealers
06:00 Wheeler Dealers
07:00 How It's Made
07:30 Baggage Battles
08:00 Baggage Battles
08:30 Wheeler Dealers: Trading Up
09:30 Wheeler Dealers: Trading Up
10:30 How It's Made
11:00 Houdini's Last Secrets
12:00 Shed & Buried
12:30 Shed & Buried
13:00 Baggage Battles
13:30 Baggage Battles
14:00 Baggage Battles
14:30 Baggage Battles
15:00 Salvage Hunters

Discovery World programma

01:00 Codes and Conspiracies
01:45 Codes and Conspiracies
02:30 Codes and Conspiracies
03:15 Toughest Military Jobs
04:00 Toughest Military Jobs
04:45 HMS Ark Royal
05:30 HMS Ark Royal
06:15 HMS Ark Royal
07:00 Chasing Classic Cars
07:20 Chasing Classic Cars
07:45 Chasing Classic Cars
08:05 Chasing Classic Cars
08:30 Chasing Classic Cars
08:50 Chasing Classic Cars
09:15 Chasing Classic Cars
09:35 Chasing Classic Cars
10:00 Chasing Classic Cars
10:20 Chasing Classic Cars
10:45 Extreme Engineering
11:30 Extreme Engineering
12:15 Extreme Engineering
13:00 Extreme Engineering
13:45 Extreme Engineering
14:30 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
15:15 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations

Discovery Science programma

01:20 Investigation X
02:10 Bad Universe
02:58 Bad Universe
03:48 Bad Universe
04:36 Cosmic Collisions
05:24 Cosmic Collisions
06:12 Cosmic Collisions
07:00 How Do They Do It?
07:26 How the Universe Works
08:14 How the Universe Works
09:02 How the Universe Works
09:50 How the Universe Works
10:38 How the Universe Works
11:26 How the Universe Works
12:14 NASA's Unexplained Files
13:02 NASA's Unexplained Files
13:50 NASA's Unexplained Files
14:38 NASA's Unexplained Files
15:26 NASA's Unexplained Files

Travel programma

01:00 Salvage Dawgs
01:30 Salvage Dawgs
02:00 Legend Hunter
03:00 Mountain Monsters
03:45 The Best Place to Be
04:25 Monster Encounters
05:10 Building Alaska
05:55 Flippin' RVs
06:40 House Hunters International
07:00 House Hunters International
07:30 House Hunters International
08:00 House Hunters International
08:30 House Hunters International
09:00 House Hunters International
09:30 House Hunters International
10:00 House Hunters International
10:30 House Hunters International
11:00 House Hunters International
11:30 House Hunters International
12:00 Salvage Dawgs
12:30 Salvage Dawgs
13:00 Building Off the Grid
14:00 Legends of the Lost with Megan Fox
15:00 Building Alaska

Sailing Channel programma

01:00 Boat Show 4K
01:30 Boat Show 4K
02:00 P1 USA AquaX Pro Series
03:00 America's Cup 35 Insight
03:30 Mad Dogs
04:00 Star Sailors League. Riva del Garda
04:30 Inside Sailing
05:00 52 Super Series
06:00 Rediscover North America
07:00 Sailing
07:30 South Africa Surf Series
08:00 World Kiteboarding Championship
08:30 Canoeing – World Cup
09:00 Rolex Spirit of Yachting
09:30 RC44 Championship Tour
10:00 Boat Show 4K
10:30 Boat Show 4K
11:00 America's Cup 35 Insight
11:30 Mad Dogs
12:00 Rediscover North America
13:00 52 Super Series
14:00 Star Sailors League. Riva del Garda
14:30 Inside Sailing
15:00 P1 USA AquaX Pro Series